Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 06 Lis 2018

GNK Dinamo

4 : 0

Lokomotiva

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

Gol

Trener

Ardian Kozniku

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Goran Baršić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Stipe Duvnjak

1. Stipe Duvnjak

Stipe Duvnjak

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lovro Nežić

16. Lovro Nežić

Lovro Nežić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Luka Kadić

2. Luka Kadić

Luka Kadić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Patrik Horvat

7. Patrik Horvat

Patrik Horvat

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Dario Jakovac

6. Dario Jakovac

Dario Jakovac

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Adriano Nenadić

5. Adriano Nenadić

Adriano Nenadić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Dino Škojc

3. Dino Škojc

Dino Škojc

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Roko Markulin

10. Roko Markulin

Roko Markulin

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivano Nevjestić

4. Ivano Nevjestić

Ivano Nevjestić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Tomislav Hajduk

1. Tomislav Hajduk

Tomislav Hajduk

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Karlo Pajsar

8. Karlo Pajsar

Karlo Pajsar

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Martin Fabijanić

13. Martin Fabijanić

Martin Fabijanić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Marin Delić

11. Marin Delić

Marin Delić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Krešimir Radoš

9. Krešimir Radoš

Krešimir Radoš

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Valentić

17. Ivan Valentić

Ivan Valentić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

1. Alexandar Vranešević

Alexandar Vranešević

Alexandar Vranešević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

5. Nikola Radnić

Nikola Radnić

Nikola Radnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Petar Šimun Žaja

Petar Šimun Žaja

Petar Šimun Žaja

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

11. Fritz Martinić

Fritz Martinić

Fritz Martinić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Zabok
  • Država : HR

3. Jakov Šitum

Jakov Šitum

Jakov Šitum

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Ian Tepšić

Ian Tepšić

Ian Tepšić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

4. Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

9. Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

10. Matej Potočki

Matej Potočki

Matej Potočki

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

12. Dorian Bublić

Dorian Bublić

Dorian Bublić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Pavle Smiljanić

Pavle Smiljanić

Pavle Smiljanić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

7. Antonio Dujlović

Antonio Dujlović

Antonio Dujlović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

19. Filip Oreč

Filip Oreč

Filip Oreč

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

16. Krešimir Vidić

Krešimir Vidić

Krešimir Vidić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Jakov Klarić

Jakov Klarić

Jakov Klarić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR